Home
   
   
   
  TEILNEHMER und MANNSCHAFTSFÜHRER IGP
   
 
AT - AUSTRIA 9 Teilnehmer ÖSPK
Klemens Reinelt Klemens Reinelt MANNSCHAFTSFÜHRER  
Isabella Auer Isabella Auer Aurelia vom Zaubertrank IGP-3
Margit Binder Margit Binder Cliff von der Agerwehr IGP-3
Thomas Fabi Thomas Fabi Othello vom Lindelbrunn IGP-3
Benjamin Hartmann Benjamin Hartmann Xara con todos los santos IGP-3
Birgit Kloss Birgit Kloss Vino con todos los santos IGP-3
Roswitha Oberthaler Roswitha Oberthaler Adlheid vom Gleinalmblick IGP-3
Bernhard Reinelt Bernhard Reinelt Wasko con todos los santos IGP-3
Beata Schumichrastova Beata Schumichrastova Maestro Mambo Goldests Danubius IGP-3
Barbara Steffelbauer Barbara Steffelbauer Crash la casa DeCillia IGP-3
       
Deutschland DE - DEUTSCHLAND 14 Teilnehmer PSK
Lutz Weber Lutz Weber MANNSCHAFTSFÜHRER  
Robert Barthel Robert Barthel Xena-Roxana von der Schönburg IGP-3
Dennis Bernsee Dennis Bernsee Xaro von der Schönburg IGP-3
Timo Baudermann Timo Baudermann Urmel vom Gutspark IGP-3
Mario Dabbert Mario Dabbert Widu von Blackmoore IGP-3
Lutz Denner Lutz Denner Lasse vom Goldbergsee IGP-3
Steffen Grabmeier Steffen Grabmeier Vine con todos los santos IGP-3
Witold Kaminski Witold Kaminski Yukon von der Schönburg IGP-3
Guntram Krauß Guntram Krauß Lolita vom Beisetal IGP-3
Sarah Krauß Sarah Krauß Neid vom Beisetal IGP-3
Matthias Müller Matthias Müller Pontifex Maximus von Blackmoore IGP-3
Hermann Numberger Hermann Numberger Asi los Amigos de Alonso IGP-3
Dennis Osterberg Dennis Osterberg Killer Kiro Goldest Danubius IGP-3
Roland Schwarze Roland Schwarze Athos los Amigo's de Alonso IGP-3
Bianca Schönbeck Bianca Schönbeck Leto Laran Goldest Danubius IGP-3
       
Schweiz CH - SCHWEIZ 2 Teilnehmer SRSC
Kaisu-Leena Jääskö Kaisu-Leena Jääskö MANNSCHAFTSFÜHRERIN  
Christa Büsser Christa Büsser Djambo vom schwarzen Falken IGP-3
Kaisu-Leena Jääskö Lenka Humbel Lucky vom Beisetal IGP-3
       
CZ - TSCHECHIEN 7 Teilnehmer CKVK
Jana Krouman Jana Krouman MANNSCHAFTSFÜHRERIN  
Marie Hasenöhrlová Marie Hasenöhrlová Bandit vom Weinhof IGP-3
Jiří Pavlík Jiří Pavlík Alexandra Černa zulu IGP-3
David Rohlena David Rohlena Jesse James Goldest Danubius IGP-3
Lukáš Slowioczek Lukáš Slowioczek Frenklin ze Slunečné verandy IGP-3
Hana Slowioczeková Hana Slowioczeková Cord Daches Dream IGP-3
Jiří Solar Jiří Solar Farro Black Dvomaro IGP-3
Hana Solarová Schoppová Hana Solarová Schoppová Czahik Daches Dream IGP-3
       
CZ - TSCHECHIEN 6 Teilnehmer KCHK
Veronika Staniová Veronika Staniová MANNSCHAFTSFÜHRERIN  
Lukáš Zdeněk Lukáš Zdeněk Record Arlin Stanios IGP-3
Karel Kieweg Karel Kieweg Cis Hanno Veto IGP-3
Kateřina Zwillingová Kateřina Zwillingová Arach Giom Kastasi IGP-3
Alice Zelinková Alice Zelinková Maigret Radinie iGP-3
Andrea Zítková Andrea Zítková Akyro Giom Kastasi IGP-3
Helena Glänznerová Helena Glänznerová Hannibal Barkas Radinie IGP-3
       
ES - SPANIEN 1 Teilnehmer CESP
Angel Alonso Angel Alonso MANNSCHAFTSFÜHRER  
Angel Alonso Angel Alonso Bob Marley vom Hatzbachtal IGP-3
       
FI - FINNLAND 5 Teilnehmer SSSK
Jussi Sairanen Jussi Sairanen MANNSCHAFTSFÜHRER  
Johanna Ellä Johanna Ellä Tintenfass Watson HV's son IGP-3
Anu Purola Anu Purola Tintenfass Pirre HR's dotter IGP-3
Bo Wiksten Bo Wiksten Rissies Nordic Spirit IGP-3
Juha Palander Juha Palander Qypz'åvs Monster Mara IGP-3
Raija Kammonen Raija Kammonen Tintenfass Per HR's son IGP-3
       
F - FRANKREICH 1 Teilnehmer  
Noellel Jacquin Noellel Jacquin MANNSCHAFTSFÜHRERIN  
Micheline Bret Richard Micheline Bret Richard W'Hedjour von Elberfeld IGP-3
       
HU - UNGARN 2 Teilnehmer MSPDK/HPSK
Katalin Heinrich Végh Katalin Heinrich Végh MANNSCHAFTSFÜHRERIN  
Ildikó Brúder Ildikó Brúder Marcus Mauritius Goldest Danubius IGP-3
András László András László Yes von der Schönburg IGP-3
       
HU - UNGARN 1 Teilnehmer HSPK
Miklós Szép Miklós Szép MANNSCHAFTSFÜHRER  
Zsuzsanna Kemerle Zsuzsanna Kemerle Koronaör Ispán IGP-.3
       
IT - ITALIEN 1 Teilnehmer CISP
Luigi Ruffinatto Luigi Ruffinatto MANNSCHAFTSFÜHRER  
Lenka Hubert Lenka Hubert Rocco Radinie IGP-3
       
NO - NORWEGEN 1 Teilnehmer NSBK
Marius Marstein Marius Marstein MANNSCHAFTSFÜHRER  
Knut Dehli Knut Dehli Xoskar vom Reusserland IGP-3
       
RU - RUSSLAND 2 Teilnehmer RSPSU
Galina Sidorenko Galina Sidorenko MANNSCHAFTSFÜHRERIN  
Galina Sidorenko Galina Sidorenko Boiga Chernaya Kobra IGP-3
Lyudmila Suponina Lyudmila Suponina Rick vom Lindelbrunn IGP-3
       
SE - SCHWEDEN 1 Teilnehmer SRSK
Terje Jacobsen Terje Jacobsen MANNSCHAFTSFÜHRER  
Michael Andersson Michael Andersson Mariesen's Dexter IGP-3
   
   
   
     
     
     
     
  © 2014-2019 by innubis.com
Internationale Schnauzer-Pinscher Union
 
   
PSK Sport AktuellMagyar Ebtenyésztők Országos Egyesületeinek Szövetsége Magyarországi Schnauzer Pinscher Dobermann Klub FCI ISPU