Teilnehmer IGP-3

Teilnehmer-Liste

Die ersten Anmeldungen sind da! (Stand: 24. September 2021)

Foto |
Picture
Name |
Name
Hund |
Dog
Katalognummer |
Catalog number
Losnummer |
Lot number
Wurftag |
Date of birth
Geschlecht |
Gender
Land |
Country
Ramon GörtzNestor Nero Goldest Danubius002016 April 27CH
Sophie MüllerKimi vom Haus Kunterbunt002015 April 19CH
Gabi SchärSamu von Elberfeld002016 Oct 10CH
Angela StutzYukon von Elberfeld002016 Sept 16CH
Juri AginskiTornado von Elberfeld002016 Dec 11DE
Timo BaudermannUrmel vom Gutspark002015 April 05DE
Dennis BernseeXaro von der Schönburg002015 Sept 06DE
Friedhelm GeyerLuzifer vom Beisetal002014 May 01DE
Alexander HüfferLakritze von Elberfeld002015 Feb 16DE
Jennifer HüfferInvicta gigas Aethan002014 Oct 20DE
Thomas JanoschkaKing vom Beisetal002013 Nov 23DE
Witold KaminskiYukon von der Schönburg002016 Mrz 01DE
Carmen KlaiberDexx-Daemon vom Hatzbachtal002015 May 14DE
Janine KlattGrinch Grummel vom Stedepark002016 July 08DE
Ottomar KreyeRingo vom Lindelbrunn002015 Feb 20DE
Ali LitimGekko von Elberfeld002014 April 03DE
Martina MoormannXeena von Elberfeld002012 June 01DE
Heike MüllerUno Nicolas Radinie002016 Aug 16DE
Matthias MüllerPontifex Maximus von Blackmoore002013 Oct 21DE
Markus NeutzGreif vom Hatzbachtal002016 Nov 30DE
Raymond PiestAss vom Gutspark002017 Feb 08DE
Petra ReichmannXioux vom Lindelbrunn002017 June 26DE
Bianca SchönbeckLeto Laran Goldest Danubius002014 Mrz 10DE
Thilo SemmelrothAllie von der Karthaus002015 Dec 21DE
Christina WeberYara von der Schönburg002016 Mrz 01DE
Christian WeinerIchigo vom schwarzen Humor002016 May 16DE
Christiane WiesigstrauchWilla Surprise von Blackmoore002016 Mrz 04DE
Jette PetersenInvicta Gigas Alma002014 Oct 20DK
Ildikó BruderMarcus Mauritius Goldest Danubius002015 Apr 17HU
Noémi Kolozs Ilenka vom Hatzbachtal002017 Jan 17HU
Marco GiardiniOxy002016 Dec 29IT
Alessandro GuzzettiRuben vom Lindelbrunn002015 Feb 20IT
Lenka HubertRocco Radinie002015 Sept 14IT
Maria Cecilia PanicciaTarros Nemesi002017 June 10IT
Knut DehliXoskar Vom Reusserland002013 Dec 24NO
Maria EzeliusSchnauzerholmen's Fuzzy Gotthard002016 April 04SE
Monika HerzbergLennox Lewis Goldest Danubius002014 Mrz 10SE
Sara PerésQypz'Ᾰvs Skallkrossare002014 Nov 18SE
Marcus GustafsonTintenfass Wrangler HV's son002014 Mrz 12SE
Tom De NapoliTito von Elberfeld002016 Dec 11US
Mark Scarberry Loki vom Hexenwald002015 Aug 18US
Foto |
Picture
Name |
Name
Hund |
Dog
Katalognummer |
Catalog number
Losnummer |
Lot number
Wurftag |
Date of birth
Geschlecht |
Gender
Land |
Country
Ramon GörtzNestor Nero Goldest Danubius002016 April 27CH
Sophie MüllerKimi vom Haus Kunterbunt002015 April 19CH
Gabi SchärSamu von Elberfeld002016 Oct 10CH
Angela StutzYukon von Elberfeld002016 Sept 16CH
Juri AginskiTornado von Elberfeld002016 Dec 11DE
Timo BaudermannUrmel vom Gutspark002015 April 05DE
Dennis BernseeXaro von der Schönburg002015 Sept 06DE
Friedhelm GeyerLuzifer vom Beisetal002014 May 01DE
Alexander HüfferLakritze von Elberfeld002015 Feb 16DE
Jennifer HüfferInvicta gigas Aethan002014 Oct 20DE
Thomas JanoschkaKing vom Beisetal002013 Nov 23DE
Witold KaminskiYukon von der Schönburg002016 Mrz 01DE
Carmen KlaiberDexx-Daemon vom Hatzbachtal002015 May 14DE
Janine KlattGrinch Grummel vom Stedepark002016 July 08DE
Ottomar KreyeRingo vom Lindelbrunn002015 Feb 20DE
Ali LitimGekko von Elberfeld002014 April 03DE
Martina MoormannXeena von Elberfeld002012 June 01DE
Heike MüllerUno Nicolas Radinie002016 Aug 16DE
Matthias MüllerPontifex Maximus von Blackmoore002013 Oct 21DE
Markus NeutzGreif vom Hatzbachtal002016 Nov 30DE
Raymond PiestAss vom Gutspark002017 Feb 08DE
Petra ReichmannXioux vom Lindelbrunn002017 June 26DE
Bianca SchönbeckLeto Laran Goldest Danubius002014 Mrz 10DE
Thilo SemmelrothAllie von der Karthaus002015 Dec 21DE
Christina WeberYara von der Schönburg002016 Mrz 01DE
Christian WeinerIchigo vom schwarzen Humor002016 May 16DE
Christiane WiesigstrauchWilla Surprise von Blackmoore002016 Mrz 04DE
Jette PetersenInvicta Gigas Alma002014 Oct 20DK
Ildikó BruderMarcus Mauritius Goldest Danubius002015 Apr 17HU
Noémi Kolozs Ilenka vom Hatzbachtal002017 Jan 17HU
Marco GiardiniOxy002016 Dec 29IT
Alessandro GuzzettiRuben vom Lindelbrunn002015 Feb 20IT
Lenka HubertRocco Radinie002015 Sept 14IT
Maria Cecilia PanicciaTarros Nemesi002017 June 10IT
Knut DehliXoskar Vom Reusserland002013 Dec 24NO
Maria EzeliusSchnauzerholmen's Fuzzy Gotthard002016 April 04SE
Monika HerzbergLennox Lewis Goldest Danubius002014 Mrz 10SE
Sara PerésQypz'Ᾰvs Skallkrossare002014 Nov 18SE
Marcus GustafsonTintenfass Wrangler HV's son002014 Mrz 12SE
Tom De NapoliTito von Elberfeld002016 Dec 11US
Mark Scarberry Loki vom Hexenwald002015 Aug 18US
Foto |
Picture
Name |
Name
Hund |
Dog
Katalognummer |
Catalog number
Losnummer |
Lot number
Wurftag |
Date of birth
Geschlecht |
Gender
Land |
Country
Ramon GörtzNestor Nero Goldest Danubius002016 April 27CH
Sophie MüllerKimi vom Haus Kunterbunt002015 April 19CH
Gabi SchärSamu von Elberfeld002016 Oct 10CH
Angela StutzYukon von Elberfeld002016 Sept 16CH
Juri AginskiTornado von Elberfeld002016 Dec 11DE
Timo BaudermannUrmel vom Gutspark002015 April 05DE
Dennis BernseeXaro von der Schönburg002015 Sept 06DE
Friedhelm GeyerLuzifer vom Beisetal002014 May 01DE
Alexander HüfferLakritze von Elberfeld002015 Feb 16DE
Jennifer HüfferInvicta gigas Aethan002014 Oct 20DE
Thomas JanoschkaKing vom Beisetal002013 Nov 23DE
Witold KaminskiYukon von der Schönburg002016 Mrz 01DE
Carmen KlaiberDexx-Daemon vom Hatzbachtal002015 May 14DE
Janine KlattGrinch Grummel vom Stedepark002016 July 08DE
Ottomar KreyeRingo vom Lindelbrunn002015 Feb 20DE
Ali LitimGekko von Elberfeld002014 April 03DE
Martina MoormannXeena von Elberfeld002012 June 01DE
Heike MüllerUno Nicolas Radinie002016 Aug 16DE
Matthias MüllerPontifex Maximus von Blackmoore002013 Oct 21DE
Markus NeutzGreif vom Hatzbachtal002016 Nov 30DE
Raymond PiestAss vom Gutspark002017 Feb 08DE
Petra ReichmannXioux vom Lindelbrunn002017 June 26DE
Bianca SchönbeckLeto Laran Goldest Danubius002014 Mrz 10DE
Thilo SemmelrothAllie von der Karthaus002015 Dec 21DE
Christina WeberYara von der Schönburg002016 Mrz 01DE
Christian WeinerIchigo vom schwarzen Humor002016 May 16DE
Christiane WiesigstrauchWilla Surprise von Blackmoore002016 Mrz 04DE
Jette PetersenInvicta Gigas Alma002014 Oct 20DK
Ildikó BruderMarcus Mauritius Goldest Danubius002015 Apr 17HU
Noémi Kolozs Ilenka vom Hatzbachtal002017 Jan 17HU
Marco GiardiniOxy002016 Dec 29IT
Alessandro GuzzettiRuben vom Lindelbrunn002015 Feb 20IT
Lenka HubertRocco Radinie002015 Sept 14IT
Maria Cecilia PanicciaTarros Nemesi002017 June 10IT
Knut DehliXoskar Vom Reusserland002013 Dec 24NO
Maria EzeliusSchnauzerholmen's Fuzzy Gotthard002016 April 04SE
Monika HerzbergLennox Lewis Goldest Danubius002014 Mrz 10SE
Sara PerésQypz'Ᾰvs Skallkrossare002014 Nov 18SE
Marcus GustafsonTintenfass Wrangler HV's son002014 Mrz 12SE
Tom De NapoliTito von Elberfeld002016 Dec 11US
Mark Scarberry Loki vom Hexenwald002015 Aug 18US

Mannschaftsführer

Foto |
Picture
Name |
Name
Verein | ClubLand |
Country
Manfred HammelÖSPKAustria AT
Kaisu-Leena JääsköSRSCSwitzerland CH
Pavel SoukopKCHKCzech Republic CZ
Lutz WeberPSKDeutschlang DE
Allan G. PetersenDSPKDenmark DK
János MolnárMSPDKHungary HU
Luigi RuffinattoCISPItaly IT
Vidar HaarbergNSBKNorway NO
Terje JacobsenSRSKSweden SE
Michele ScarberryWRSFUSA US
Foto |
Picture
Name |
Name
Verein | ClubLand |
Country
Manfred HammelÖSPKAustria AT
Kaisu-Leena JääsköSRSCSwitzerland CH
Pavel SoukopKCHKCzech Republic CZ
Lutz WeberPSKDeutschlang DE
Allan G. PetersenDSPKDenmark DK
János MolnárMSPDKHungary HU
Luigi RuffinattoCISPItaly IT
Vidar HaarbergNSBKNorway NO
Terje JacobsenSRSKSweden SE
Michele ScarberryWRSFUSA US
Foto |
Picture
Name |
Name
Verein | ClubLand |
Country
Manfred HammelÖSPKAustria AT
Kaisu-Leena JääsköSRSCSwitzerland CH
Pavel SoukopKCHKCzech Republic CZ
Lutz WeberPSKDeutschlang DE
Allan G. PetersenDSPKDenmark DK
János MolnárMSPDKHungary HU
Luigi RuffinattoCISPItaly IT
Vidar HaarbergNSBKNorway NO
Terje JacobsenSRSKSweden SE
Michele ScarberryWRSFUSA US

Länder-Teilnehmerliste IGP-3

AT – ÖSPK

DE – PSK

CH – SRSC

CZ – CKVK

CZ – KCHK

ES – CESP

FI – SSSK

F – no ISPU member

HU – MSPDK/
HPSK

HU – HSPK

IT – CISP

NO – NSBK

RU – RSPSU

SE – SRSK

US – WRSF

AT – ÖSPK

DE – PSK

CH – SRSC

CZ – CKVK

CZ – KCHK

ES – CESP

FI – SSSK

F – no ISPU member

HU – MSPDK/HPSK

HU – HPSK

IT – CISP

NO – NSBK

RU – RSPSU

SE – SRSK

US – WRSF